Car Charger

1158+ item(s)
Choice 138W Charger ASOMETECH 138W Car Charger USB Type C GaN Charger 100W 65...

Choice 138W Charger ASOMETECH 138W Car Charger USB Type C GaN Charger 100W 65W 45W 20W PPS PD QC3.0 Quick C

4.8
(104)

Lowest price in 30 days

Free shipping
Checkout Discount 15% Off

Lowest price in 30 days

Special Deals
49.28
41.89AED
Choice1 Yellow-US 240W GaN USB C Charger 5 in 1 Fast Charging Phone Charger P...

Choice Yellow-US 240W GaN USB C Charger 5 in 1 Fast Charging Phone Charger Power Adapter For iPhone ...

Lowest price in 30 days

Free shipping
Checkout Discount 10% Off

Lowest price in 30 days

Special Deals
12.24
11.02AED
choice2 YELLOW 7-in-1 MagSafe Alarm Clock Charger-Wireless Station for iPhone...

Choice YELLOW 7-in-1 MagSafe Alarm Clock Charger-Wireless Station for iPhone 12-16//// ...

Lowest price in 30 days

Free shipping
Checkout Discount 15% Off

Lowest price in 30 days

Special Deals
105.74
89.88AED
Choice CH17D Hidden Mini Car Charger Pull Ring USB+TYPE C Fast Charger Is Sui...

Choice CH17D Hidden Mini Car Charger Pull Ring USB+TYPE C Fast Charger Is Suitable For a Variety Of Mobile

Lowest price in 30 days

Free shipping
Checkout Discount 15% Off

Lowest price in 30 days

Special Deals
9.65
8.20AED
Choice1 90W White 75W 5 Ports USB Car Charger PD Type C Fast Charging Charger...

Choice 90W White 75W 5 Ports USB Car Charger PD Type C Fast Charging Charger In Car For iPhone Huaw...

Lowest price in 30 days

Free shipping
Checkout Discount 10% Off

Lowest price in 30 days

Special Deals
18.24
16.42AED
Choice Black Wireless Charger Station Earphone Phone Fast Charging Charger Ho...

Choice Black Wireless Charger Station Earphone Phone Fast Charging Charger Holder For iPhone 17 16 15 14 13

Lowest price in 7 days

Free shipping
Checkout Discount 15% Off

Lowest price in 7 days

Special Deals
18.08
15.37AED
Choice PD-100W USB Type C Car Charger Max 100W Mini Car Charger Fast Charging...

Choice PD-100W USB Type C Car Charger Max 100W Mini Car Charger Fast Charging Head Dual-Port Mobile Phone C

Lowest price in 14 days

Free shipping
Checkout Discount 15% Off

Lowest price in 14 days

Special Deals
9.29
7.90AED
Promate MagChill-GA Ultra-Fast Magnetic Wireless Car Charger (15W)

Promate MagChill-GA Ultra-Fast Magnetic Wireless Car Charger (15W)

Free shipping

-6%

167
AED
177
Choice 5 Ports 350W Car Phone Charger USB Type C Super Fast Charge in Car wit...

Choice 5 Ports 350W Car Phone Charger USB Type C Super Fast Charge in Car with LED Voltage Monitor for IPho

Lowest price in 30 days

Free shipping
Checkout Discount 15% Off

Lowest price in 30 days

Special Deals
16.03
13.63AED
Choice Black Case Blue LCD 4 In 1 Car Charger Quick Charge 3.1A Dual Usb LCD ...

Choice Black Case Blue LCD 4 In 1 Car Charger Quick Charge 3.1A Dual Usb LCD Display With Temperature/volta

Lowest price in 30 days

Free shipping
Checkout Discount 15% Off

Lowest price in 30 days

Special Deals
15.41
13.10AED
Choice1 Green PD50W USB Type C Dual Ports Fast Charging Car Charger QC3.0 Mob...

Choice Green PD50W USB Type C Dual Ports Fast Charging Car Charger QC3.0 Mobile Phone Car Charger Adapter F

Lowest price in 30 days

Free shipping
Checkout Discount 10% Off

Lowest price in 30 days

Special Deals
14.03
12.63AED
Choice5 PD 1USB 200W Dual USB Car Charger Pull Ring Fast Charging Car Phone C...

Choice PD 1USB 200W Dual USB Car Charger Pull Ring Fast Charging Car Phone Charger Adapter For Mi...

Lowest price in 30 days

Free shipping
Checkout Discount 10% Off

Lowest price in 30 days

Special Deals
11.66
10.49AED
Choice5 Black-US 240W GaN USB C Charger 5 in 1 Fast Charging Phone Charger Po...

Choice Black-US 240W GaN USB C Charger 5 in 1 Fast Charging Phone Charger Power Adapter For iPhone ...

Lowest price in 30 days

Free shipping
Checkout Discount 10% Off

Lowest price in 30 days

Special Deals
12.20
10.98AED
Choice4 Black-EU 240W GaN USB C Charger 5 in 1 Fast Charging Phone Charger Po...

Choice Black-EU 240W GaN USB C Charger 5 in 1 Fast Charging Phone Charger Power Adapter For iPhone ...

Lowest price in 30 days

Free shipping
Checkout Discount 10% Off

Lowest price in 30 days

Special Deals
12.35
11.11AED
Choice double type c Elough Retractable Car Charger 5 in 1 Fast Charging Car ...
#8 Most viewed

Choice double type c Elough Retractable Car Charger 5 in 1 Fast Charging Car Charger Retractable Cable 2 ty

Lowest price in 30 days

Free shipping
Checkout Discount 15% Off

Lowest price in 30 days

Special Deals
22.99
19.54AED
Choice5 2PD 4USB 200W Dual USB Car Charger Pull Ring Fast Charging Car Phone ...

Choice 2PD 4USB 200W Dual USB Car Charger Pull Ring Fast Charging Car Phone Charger Adapter For Mi...

Lowest price in 30 days

Free shipping
Checkout Discount 10% Off

Lowest price in 30 days

Special Deals
11.70
10.53AED
Acefast 101W MULTI-PORT FAST IN-CAR CHARGER WITH SMART OLED DISPLAY | B5 |

Acefast 101W MULTI-PORT FAST IN-CAR CHARGER WITH SMART OLED DISPLAY | B5 |

Free shipping

-10%

179
AED
199
OALE 4-in-1 Car Charger, 180° Adjustable, Retractable Lightning & Type-C Cabl...

OALE 4-in-1 Car Charger, 180° Adjustable, Retractable Lightning & Type-C Cables, 30W Fast Charging, Multi-Device Compatible, 4 Outputs, Black

Free shipping
Coupon deal
15% off for 2+ items
Free shipping

-10%

45
AED
50
Choice US White 65W GaN Fast Charging USB Type C Charger US/EU Plug PD 3.0 Qu...

Choice US White 65W GaN Fast Charging USB Type C Charger US/EU Plug PD 3.0 Quick Charge Wall Charger For Ph

Lowest price in 14 days

Free shipping
Checkout Discount 15% Off

Lowest price in 14 days

Special Deals
12.30
10.45AED
essager Black 105W Digital Display Fast Car Charger For iPhone 15 14 pro MacB...

essager Black 105W Digital Display Fast Car Charger For iPhone 15 14 pro MacBook USB A C Qui

Lowest price in 30 days

Free shipping
15% off on cart
Checkout Discount 15% Off

Lowest price in 30 days

Special Deals
37.98
27.44AED
Choice black 6 Port Car Charger 100W 6 Ports Car Charger Fast Charging PD QC3...

Choice black 6 Port Car Charger 100W 6 Ports Car Charger Fast Charging PD QC3.0 USB C Car Phone Charger Typ

Lowest price in 30 days

Free shipping
Checkout Discount 15% Off

Lowest price in 30 days

Special Deals
10.33
8.78AED
Choice8 PD 4USB 200W Dual USB Car Charger Pull Ring Fast Charging Car Phone C...

Choice PD 4USB 200W Dual USB Car Charger Pull Ring Fast Charging Car Phone Charger Adapter For Mi...

Lowest price in 30 days

Free shipping
Checkout Discount 15% Off

Lowest price in 30 days

Special Deals
13.71
11.65AED
Choice Type C 15W USB 100W Crouch Mini Car Charger 100W QC3.0 Fast Charging C...

Choice Type C 15W USB 100W Crouch Mini Car Charger 100W QC3.0 Fast Charging Car USB Charger PD Type C Mobil

Lowest price in 14 days

Free shipping
Checkout Discount 15% Off

Lowest price in 14 days

Special Deals
10.16
8.64AED
Toocki USB C and Lighting 4 IN 1 Retractable Car Charger 105W Mobile Phone Ch...

Toocki USB C and Lighting 4 IN 1 Retractable Car Charger 105W Mobile Phone Charger Type C Cab

Lowest price in 30 days

Free shipping
Checkout Discount 15% Off

Lowest price in 30 days

Special Deals
71.40
60.69AED
1...21...424344454647...49

Category

Promotional items

Price

Quick Charge

Wireless Charging

Reviews with images

Cross promotions

Trendyol Plus