Car Charger

1160+ item(s)
Powerology 2AC Socket Car Power Inverter Grey

Powerology 2AC Socket Car Power Inverter Grey

Free shipping
5 AED coupon
Discount code
Free shipping

-23%

192.50
AED
250.25
JBQ Bluetooth FM Transmitter with Triple USB Charger – USB-C PD 3.0, QC 3.0

JBQ Bluetooth FM Transmitter with Triple USB Charger – USB-C PD 3.0, QC 3.0

Free shipping

-35%

130
AED
199
EZVALO Wireless Car Charger Box Fast Phone Wireless Charging Pad Stand

EZVALO Wireless Car Charger Box Fast Phone Wireless Charging Pad Stand

Free shipping

-31%

137.87
AED
199
Powerology 300W | x2 AC Socket Car Power Inverter Black

Powerology 300W | x2 AC Socket Car Power Inverter Black

Free shipping
5 AED coupon
Free shipping

-23%

206
AED
267.80
Powerology 300W | x2 AC Socket Car Power Inverter Black

Powerology 300W | x2 AC Socket Car Power Inverter Black

Free shipping
5 AED coupon
Discount code
Free shipping

-23%

206.50
AED
268.45
PADOM AC to DC Converter 100V ~ 240V to (12V 5A 60W) Power Supply Adapter Car...

PADOM AC to DC Converter 100V ~ 240V to (12V 5A 60W) Power Supply Adapter Car Cigarette Lighter Sock top-n

Free shipping
139
AED
bson 48W Car Adapter - 4X Fast Power, Dual USB A USB C Ports, QC3.0 100W Max,...

bson 48W Car Adapter - 4X Fast Power, Dual USB A USB C Ports, QC3.0 100W Max, PD 25W, Smart Safety P

Lowest price in 30 days

Free shipping

Lowest price in 30 days

-30%

140
AED
199
Ivon CC38 2.4A Dual USB Car Charger + 1m USB To USB-C / Type-C Fast Charge Da...

Ivon CC38 2.4A Dual USB Car Charger + 1m USB To USB-C / Type-C Fast Charge Data Cable Set

Free shipping
99
AED
KOLANKY Type 2 to GBT 32A 22KW EV Charger Adaptor

KOLANKY Type 2 to GBT 32A 22KW EV Charger Adaptor

Free shipping
500
AED
Alayjah Wireless Car Charger Holder with Storage Box - Compatible with Lr Def...

Alayjah Wireless Car Charger Holder with Storage Box - Compatible with Lr Defender 90/110 2 D/4 D (2020+)

Free shipping

-35%

675
AED
1,044
Mcdodo CC-1900 107W 4-Port USB + Type C Car Charger with Digital Display

Mcdodo CC-1900 107W 4-Port USB + Type C Car Charger with Digital Display

Free shipping
105
AED
Mcdodo CC-1900 107W 4-Port USB + Type C Car Charger with Digital Display

Mcdodo CC-1900 107W 4-Port USB + Type C Car Charger with Digital Display

Free shipping
105
AED
Mcdodo CC-1900 107W 4-Port USB + Type C Car Charger with Digital Display

Mcdodo CC-1900 107W 4-Port USB + Type C Car Charger with Digital Display

Free shipping
107
AED
Mcdodo CC4850 80W Car Charger with Retractable Cable Black

Mcdodo CC4850 80W Car Charger with Retractable Cable Black

Free shipping

-19%

113
AED
140
Mcdodo CC4850 80W Car Charger with Retractable Cable Black

Mcdodo CC4850 80W Car Charger with Retractable Cable Black

Free shipping
115
AED
bson 53W Super Fast Car Adapter - 5X High Speed Power, Dual USB A USB C Ports...

bson 53W Super Fast Car Adapter - 5X High Speed Power, Dual USB A USB C Ports, QC3.0 100W Max, PD 30

Free shipping

-11%

159
AED
178
Choice1 90W White 75W 5 Ports USB Car Charger PD Type C Fast Charging Charger...

Choice 90W White 75W 5 Ports USB Car Charger PD Type C Fast Charging Charger In Car For iPhone Huaw...

Lowest price in 30 days

Free shipping
Checkout Discount 10% Off

Lowest price in 30 days

Special Deals
18.24
16.42AED
choice2 Black With Cable HOMEFISH Magnetic Car Wireless Charger Stand Mobile ...

Choice Black With Cable HOMEFISH Magnetic Car Wireless Charger Stand Mobile Phone Chargers Holder For Phone

Lowest price in 30 days

Free shipping
Checkout Discount 15% Off

Lowest price in 30 days

Special Deals
19.79
16.82AED
Generic Auto Power-Off Fast Charging Adapter, Auto Cut-Off Charging Protector...

Generic Auto Power-Off Fast Charging Adapter, Auto Cut-Off Charging Protector With Full Charge Disconnect, USB C Charging Safety Adapter For Overnight Charging

Free shipping
50
AED
Choice car plug For car charger SuperVooc 100W, Cigarette Lighter plug for Fi...

Choice car plug For car charger SuperVooc 100W, Cigarette Lighter plug for Find X7 Reno8,12V Usb for re..

Lowest price in 30 days

Free shipping
Checkout Discount 15% Off

Lowest price in 30 days

Special Deals
43.51
36.98AED
choice2 6 Ports Car Charger USB Car Charger Fast Charging Quick Charge 3.0 Ca...

Choice 6 Ports Car Charger USB Car Charger Fast Charging Quick Charge 3.0 Car Mobile Phone Charger Adapter

Lowest price in 30 days

Free shipping
Checkout Discount 10% Off

Lowest price in 30 days

Special Deals
12.19
10.97AED
Baseus Dual Type C 30W USB Car Charger Quick Charge 4.0 3.0 FCP SCP USB PD Fo...

Baseus Dual Type C 30W USB Car Charger Quick Charge 4.0 3.0 FCP SCP USB PD For iPhone 12 13

Lowest price in 30 days

Free shipping
Checkout Discount 15% Off

Lowest price in 30 days

Special Deals
27.59
23.45AED
Baseus Dual USB 30W USB Car Charger Quick Charge 4.0 3.0 FCP SCP USB PD For i...

Baseus Dual USB 30W USB Car Charger Quick Charge 4.0 3.0 FCP SCP USB PD For iPhone 12 13 14

Lowest price in 30 days

Free shipping
Checkout Discount 15% Off

Lowest price in 30 days

Special Deals
27.64
23.49AED
Choice Black 240W 240W Car Charger Fast Charging 2 USB Ports Adapter For IPho...

Choice Black 240W 240W Car Charger Fast Charging 2 USB Ports Adapter For IPhone Quick Charging Charg...

Lowest price in 30 days

Free shipping
Checkout Discount 10% Off

Lowest price in 30 days

Special Deals
9.28
8.35AED
1...20...4041424344...46...49

Category

Promotional items

Price

Quick Charge

Wireless Charging

Reviews with images

Cross promotions

Trendyol Plus