Free shipping
Aqua Solid petroleum jelly, petroleum jelly, moisturizer
-61%
(incl. VAT)
Trendyol's commitments
Return unavailablePlease note that items in this category cannot be returned due to health protection, hygiene and/or legislation.
Highlighted features:
Aqua Solid petroleum jelly, petroleum jelly, moisturizer features
Seller information
Aqua Solid petroleum jelly, petroleum jelly, moisturizer prices
Aqua Solid petroleum jelly, petroleum jelly, moisturizer reviews
Product details

Product description
Aqua solid petroleum jelly petroleum jelly or by other names, paraffin oil, white paraffin oil, soft paraffin and multiple hydrocarbon, is a chemical substance with a semi-solid structure and a mixture of hydrocarbons
petroleum jelly is widely used as a skin care agent, especially in the cosmetics industry and in the production of personal care products...
Additional info
- The selling price on Trendyol already includes the export-related costs.
- Sold by .
- Made in Türkiye
- A maximum of 5 units of this product can be ordered. Trendyol reserves the right to cancel orders over 5 units.
- Barcode No: 8680525620147
- Origin: TR








Cicaplast Baume B5+ Repairing and Soothing Care Cream-100 ml























