Prayer Rug

6280+ item(s)
Napoli Home Digital Printed Non-Slip Base Washable Gift Dowry Prayer Mat Pray...

Napoli Home Digital Printed Non-Slip Base Washable Gift Dowry Prayer Mat Prayer Rug

Lowest price in 7 days

Free shipping
Checkout Discount 53% Off

Lowest price in 7 days

-53%

53
AED
112.77
Napoli Home Digital Printed Non-Slip Base Washable Gift Dowry Prayer Mat Pray...

Napoli Home Digital Printed Non-Slip Base Washable Gift Dowry Prayer Mat Prayer Rug

Lowest price in 7 days

Free shipping
Checkout Discount 53% Off

Lowest price in 7 days

-53%

53
AED
112.77
Napoli Home Digital Printed Non-Slip Base Washable Gift Dowry Prayer Mat Pray...

Napoli Home Digital Printed Non-Slip Base Washable Gift Dowry Prayer Mat Prayer Rug

Free shipping
Checkout Discount 53% Off
Free shipping

-53%

53
AED
112.77
MARK STORE Prayer Mat Embossed Anti-Slip Velvet Top Prayer Rug for Umrah Hajj...

MARK STORE Prayer Mat Embossed Anti-Slip Velvet Top Prayer Rug for Umrah Hajj Ramadan 80 x 120 cm, Best Gift For Ramadan (Grey)

Free shipping
43
AED
Quality Bamboo Yarn Woven Mihrap Prayer Rug with Shiny Buttons in Cream and G...

Quality Bamboo Yarn Woven Mihrap Prayer Rug with Shiny Buttons in Cream and Gray Colors (83X125 cm)

5.0
(1)

Lowest price in 30 days

Free shipping
Checkout Discount 42% Off

Lowest price in 30 days

-42%

351.04
AED
605.24
Generic Premium Quality Prayer Mat for Muslims –White & Gold Elegant Design –...

Generic Premium Quality Prayer Mat for Muslims –White & Gold Elegant Design –Soft & Lightweight Islamic rug

Free shipping

-51%

114.50
AED
235
Bursa İpek Anthracite Velvet Rug Prayer Rug

Bursa İpek Anthracite Velvet Rug Prayer Rug

4.8
(8)
Review images available
Free shipping
5 AED coupon
Checkout Discount 51% Off
Free shipping

-51%

72.96
AED
148.90
ihvan online Kervansaray Luxury Woven Prayer Rug - Red

ihvan online Kervansaray Luxury Woven Prayer Rug - Red

Free shipping
Checkout Discount 46% Off
Free shipping

-46%

85.01
AED
157.43
Generic Luxury Islamic Kids Prayer Rug - Medium Size, Soft & Elegant

Generic Luxury Islamic Kids Prayer Rug - Medium Size, Soft & Elegant

Free shipping

-26%

67
AED
90
Raffine Embroidered Muslims Prayer Mat For Eid And Ramadan Eid Hajj Or Umrah

Raffine Embroidered Muslims Prayer Mat For Eid And Ramadan Eid Hajj Or Umrah

Free shipping

-25%

45.99
AED
60.99
Vinezza Home Collection White and Gray Flower Motif Machine Embroidery Etamin...

Vinezza Home Collection White and Gray Flower Motif Machine Embroidery Etamine Fabric Single Prayer Rug

Lowest price in 30 days

Free shipping
Checkout Discount 52% Off

Lowest price in 30 days

-52%

118.65
AED
247.18
EY HOME Digital Printed Washable Simple and Stylish Prayer Rug 70X130 cm

EY HOME Digital Printed Washable Simple and Stylish Prayer Rug 70X130 cm

Lowest price in 7 days

Free shipping
Checkout Discount 53% Off

Lowest price in 7 days

-53%

53
AED
112.77
Lacoz Luxury Velvet Islamic Prayer Mat with Mihrab Design & Decorative Fringe...

Lacoz Luxury Velvet Islamic Prayer Mat with Mihrab Design & Decorative Fringe Soft Plush Muslim Salah Prayer Rug, 60 x 35 cm

Free shipping
Net 20% off
Free shipping

-20%

31.20
AED
39
Hig Store Embroidered Prayer Rug / Prayer Rug Set with Heart-Shaped Couple Br...

Hig Store Embroidered Prayer Rug / Prayer Rug Set with Heart-Shaped Couple Bride and Groom Bundle, Dowry Gift, Prayer Beads

4.0
(2)
Trendyol Plus Exclusive
At checkout67.91 AED
68.51 AED
ihvan online Brown Patternless Velvet Prayer Rug

ihvan online Brown Patternless Velvet Prayer Rug

Free shipping
Checkout Discount 49% Off
Free shipping

-49%

61.08
AED
119.76
İlkbenaldim 20-Person Hajj Umrah Prayer Mat Distribution Set - Dodya Quality ...

İlkbenaldimOfficial seller badge 20-Person Hajj Umrah Prayer Mat Distribution Set - Dodya Quality Women's Distribution Set

Free shipping
Checkout Discount 47% Off
20% off for 2+ items
Free shipping

-47%

283.50
AED
534.91
Viyana Home Digital Printed Non-Slip Base Washable Dowry Gift Prayer Mat Pray...

Viyana Home Digital Printed Non-Slip Base Washable Dowry Gift Prayer Mat Prayer Rug

Free shipping
Checkout Discount 48% Off
Free shipping

-48%

67.25
AED
129.32
MARK STORE Prayer Mat Embossed Anti-Slip Velvet Top Prayer Rug for Umrah Hajj...

MARK STORE Prayer Mat Embossed Anti-Slip Velvet Top Prayer Rug for Umrah Hajj Ramadan 70 x 110 cm, Best Gift For Ramadan (Random Colors)

Free shipping
40
AED
EY HOME Digital Printed Washable Stylish Motif Prayer Rug 70X130 cm

EY HOME Digital Printed Washable Stylish Motif Prayer Rug 70X130 cm

Free shipping
Checkout Discount 52% Off
Free shipping

-52%

54.13
AED
112.77
İlkbenaldim 3 Piece Men's Hajj and Umrah Gift Set – Skullcap, Prayer Beads an...

İlkbenaldimOfficial seller badge 3 Piece Men's Hajj and Umrah Gift Set – Skullcap, Prayer Beads and Zikirmatik - Navy Blue

Lowest price in 7 days

Free shipping
Checkout Discount 40% Off
20% off for 2+ items

Lowest price in 7 days

-40%

30.41
AED
50.68
EY HOME Digital Printed Washable Gift Prayer Rug 70X130 cm

EY HOME Digital Printed Washable Gift Prayer Rug 70X130 cm

Lowest price in 7 days

Free shipping
Checkout Discount 53% Off

Lowest price in 7 days

-53%

53
AED
112.77
Generic Portable Praying Mat With Elegant Bag With Strip (Black)

Generic Portable Praying Mat With Elegant Bag With Strip (Black)

Free shipping
45
AED
İlkbenaldim Begüm Woven Prayer Rug with Fringes and Textured Bottom Base |   ...

İlkbenaldimOfficial seller badge Begüm Woven Prayer Rug with Fringes and Textured Bottom Base | Turquoise

Free shipping
Checkout Discount 40% Off
20% off for 2+ items
Free shipping

-40%

95.36
AED
158.94
SUNDUS - Innovative Prayer Rug Mat - Black

SUNDUS - Innovative Prayer Rug Mat - Black

Lowest price in 30 days

Free shipping
Net 10% off

Lowest price in 30 days

-10%

141.50
AED
157.22
Napoli Home Digital Printed Non-Slip Base Washable Prayer Mat Prayer Rug

Napoli Home Digital Printed Non-Slip Base Washable Prayer Mat Prayer Rug

Free shipping
Checkout Discount 53% Off
Free shipping

-53%

53
AED
112.77
EY HOME Digital Printed Washable Simple and Stylish Prayer Rug 70X130 cm

EY HOME Digital Printed Washable Simple and Stylish Prayer Rug 70X130 cm

Lowest price in 7 days

Free shipping
Checkout Discount 55% Off

Lowest price in 7 days

-55%

55.28
AED
122.85
Lotus Dükkan Portable Pocket Prayer Mat, Travel Size - Wipeable Fabric - with...

Lotus Dükkan Portable Pocket Prayer Mat, Travel Size - Wipeable Fabric - with Cover - Pink

Free shipping
Checkout Discount 40% Off
Free shipping

-40%

57.82
AED
96.36
İlkbenaldim Father's Day Special My Dear Dad Written Begüm Prayer Rug - Gray

İlkbenaldimOfficial seller badge Father's Day Special My Dear Dad Written Begüm Prayer Rug - Gray

Free shipping
Checkout Discount 40% Off
20% off for 2+ items
Free shipping

-40%

104.57
AED
174.28
KAWSAR Luxury Soft Prayer Mat Floral Design Non-Slip Seccade Carpet

KAWSAR Luxury Soft Prayer Mat Floral Design Non-Slip Seccade Carpet

Free shipping

-34%

39
AED
59
Napoli Home Digital Printed Non-Slip Base Washable Gift Dowry Prayer Mat Pray...

Napoli Home Digital Printed Non-Slip Base Washable Gift Dowry Prayer Mat Prayer Rug

Free shipping
Checkout Discount 54% Off
Free shipping

-54%

56.51
AED
122.85
Napoli Home Digital Printed Non-Slip Base Washable Gift Dowry Prayer Mat Pray...

Napoli Home Digital Printed Non-Slip Base Washable Gift Dowry Prayer Mat Prayer Rug

Lowest price in 7 days

Free shipping
Checkout Discount 55% Off

Lowest price in 7 days

-55%

55.28
AED
122.85
Stil Kutu Cylinder Box Prayer Rug Set

Stil Kutu Cylinder Box Prayer Rug Set

Free shipping
Checkout Discount 47% Off
Free shipping

-47%

117.05
AED
221.60
THEMODERNHANE Non-Slip Sole Faux Fur Soft Prayer Rug 75x120 cm Stain Resistan...

THEMODERNHANE Non-Slip Sole Faux Fur Soft Prayer Rug 75x120 cm Stain Resistant Cushioned Prayer Mat

Free shipping
Checkout Discount 40% Off
Free shipping

-44%

56.30
AED
100.11
Bursa İpek Burgundy Tulip Pattern Embroidered Velvet Prayer Rug

Bursa İpek Burgundy Tulip Pattern Embroidered Velvet Prayer Rug

Free shipping
11 AED coupon
Checkout Discount 48% Off
Free shipping

-48%

155.24
AED
298.53
HALISHOP Soft Textured Non-Slip Base Machine Washable Luxury Prayer Mat

HALISHOP Soft Textured Non-Slip Base Machine Washable Luxury Prayer Mat

Free shipping
3 AED coupon
Checkout Discount 40% Off
6% off for 2+ items
Free shipping

-40%

75.46
AED
125.76
HALISHOP Soft Textured Non-Slip Base Machine Washable Luxury Prayer Mat

HALISHOP Soft Textured Non-Slip Base Machine Washable Luxury Prayer Mat

Free shipping
3 AED coupon
Checkout Discount 40% Off
6% off for 2+ items
Free shipping

-40%

75.46
AED
125.76
1...8...1516171819...78...138

Category

Promotional items

Price

Reviews with images

Cross promotions

Trendyol Plus