Car Charger

1163+ item(s)
Choice 140W US UK EU AU 140W GaN USB C Charger Block 6 Port LDNIO LED Display...

Choice 140W US UK EU AU 140W GaN USB C Charger Block 6 Port LDNIO LED Display AU US UK EU Travel Charger US

Lowest price in 30 days

Free shipping
Checkout Discount 15% Off

Lowest price in 30 days

Special Deals
174.16
148.04AED
Totulife Mini PD Car Charger 48W + QC3.0

Totulife Mini PD Car Charger 48W + QC3.0

Free shipping
49
AED
porodo Car Charger (Black, 50W Dual Port + USB-C to USB-C Cable)

porodo Car Charger (Black, 50W Dual Port + USB-C to USB-C Cable)

Free shipping
59.99
AED
Generic UGREEN Retractable Car Charger 90W with Built-in 60W USB-C Cable 70cm

Generic UGREEN Retractable Car Charger 90W with Built-in 60W USB-C Cable 70cm

Lowest price in 30 days

Free shipping

Lowest price in 30 days

-18%

245
AED
300
PopZa 120W A5 5-in-1 Retractable Car Charger with Starlight Ambient Light & B...

PopZa 120W A5 5-in-1 Retractable Car Charger with Starlight Ambient Light & Built-in Air Freshener

Free shipping
80
AED
Earldom Car USB Charger Quick Charge 3.0 – Dual USB Ports Mobile Phone Charge...

Earldom Car USB Charger Quick Charge 3.0 – Dual USB Ports Mobile Phone Charger for iPhone 12 & Fast Charging with Cable 4.0

Free shipping
39
AED
Toocki KR Black with cable PD 45W GaN USB Charger For Phone Super Fast Chargi...

Toocki KR Black with cable PD 45W GaN USB Charger For Phone Super Fast Charging 2.0 QC 3.0 LE

Lowest price in 30 days

Free shipping
Checkout Discount 15% Off

Lowest price in 30 days

Special Deals
55.88
47.50AED
porodo Blue Dual Port 30W Car Charger with USB-C to Lightning Cable, PD Fast ...

porodo Blue Dual Port 30W Car Charger with USB-C to Lightning Cable, PD Fast Charging 12-24V Input

Free shipping

-51%

49
AED
99
unix International Unix UX-C55 | 25W Dual USB Fast Charging Car Dock with Sma...

unix International Unix UX-C55 | 25W Dual USB Fast Charging Car Dock with Smart IC & Stylish Metal Finish

Free shipping

-49%

25
AED
49
unix International Unix UX-C55 | 25W Dual USB Fast Charging Car Dock with Sma...

unix International Unix UX-C55 | 25W Dual USB Fast Charging Car Dock with Smart IC & Stylish Metal Finish

Free shipping

-49%

25
AED
49
Belkin Car Charger (including USB-C Cable 1.8m) black

Belkin Car Charger (including USB-C Cable 1.8m) black

Free shipping
59
AED
ELTRAZONE Multifunctional Wireless Car Charger with FM Transmitter & MP3 Play...

ELTRAZONE Multifunctional Wireless Car Charger with FM Transmitter & MP3 Player – Dual USB Fast Charging Ports

Free shipping
99.95
AED
Mcdodo CC-2950 Car Charger 2x USB 15.5W Black

Mcdodo CC-2950 Car Charger 2x USB 15.5W Black

Free shipping
31
AED
Mcdodo CC-2950 Car Charger 2x USB 15.5W Black

Mcdodo CC-2950 Car Charger 2x USB 15.5W Black

Free shipping
31
AED
Mcdodo CC-2950 Car Charger 2x USB 15.5W Black

Mcdodo CC-2950 Car Charger 2x USB 15.5W Black

Free shipping
31
AED
ELTRAZONE 4-in-1 Car Charger with Dual Retractable Cable, Dual Port USB C PD ...

ELTRAZONE 4-in-1 Car Charger with Dual Retractable Cable, Dual Port USB C PD Fast Charging Car Adapter

Free shipping
72.60
AED
ELTRAZONE 4-in-1 Car Charger with Dual Retractable Cable, Dual Port USB C PD ...

ELTRAZONE 4-in-1 Car Charger with Dual Retractable Cable, Dual Port USB C PD Fast Charging Car Adapter

Free shipping
72.60
AED
ELTRAZONE 60W Retractable Car Charger Compatible with iPhone15/14/13/12/11, F...

ELTRAZONE 60W Retractable Car Charger Compatible with iPhone15/14/13/12/11, Fast Car Power Adapter

Free shipping
72.60
AED
ELTRAZONE 4-in-1 Car Charger with Dual Retractable Cable, Dual Port USB C PD ...

ELTRAZONE 4-in-1 Car Charger with Dual Retractable Cable, Dual Port USB C PD Fast Charging Car Adapter

Free shipping
72.60
AED
Choice add 1m cable For car charger 80W,SuperVooc car charger for ,for car ad...

Choice add 1m cable For car charger 80W,SuperVooc car charger for ,for car adapter superdart,for o...

Lowest price in 30 days

Free shipping
Checkout Discount 15% Off

Lowest price in 30 days

Special Deals
48.85
41.52AED
Xo CC37 20W PD+QC Quick Charger Dual USB Fast Charging Car Power Adapter for ...

Xo CC37 20W PD+QC Quick Charger Dual USB Fast Charging Car Power Adapter for 13 Pro/13 Pro Max/13/13 mini/12 Pro Max/11Pro Max, Galaxy S20 S10,etc. (White)

Free shipping
38
AED
Earldom CC26 RGB 6-in-1 66W Multi-Port Car Charger with Fast Charging USB & T...

Earldom CC26 RGB 6-in-1 66W Multi-Port Car Charger with Fast Charging USB & Type-C Ports

Free shipping
41
AED
JELLICO 2 USB Ports Fast Car Charger - Multicolour

JELLICO 2 USB Ports Fast Car Charger - Multicolour

Lowest price in 14 days

Free shipping
Coupon deal
Net 10% off
4 AED off for 3+ items

Lowest price in 14 days

-10%

26.25
AED
29.17
Promate Magnetic Phone Holder Car

Promate Magnetic Phone Holder Car

Free shipping

-62%

36
AED
95
1...11...2122232425...37...49

Category

Promotional items

Price

Quick Charge

Wireless Charging

Reviews with images

Cross promotions

Trendyol Plus